Oberoende prisjämförelse · uppdaterat idagLa Bomba

La Bomba Softly Still Body Mist — jämför pris hos 1 butik

Vi jämför pris på La Bomba Softly Still Body Mist hos 1 svensk butik. Lägsta pris just nu är 475 kr hos Lyko.

La Bomba Softly Still Body Mist

EAN: 5908062300074

Alla butiker

Sorterat efter pris (exkl. frakt)
  • Bästa pris
    Lyko

    Lyko

    I lagerFri frakt
    Fri frakt över 300 kr

    475 kr

    fri frakt

    Till butik →

Prisfakta

Lägsta pris
475 kr
Antal butiker
1 butik
Lager
I lager hos den billigaste butiken

Lägsta pris just nu är 475 kr hos Lyko. Finns i lager hos Lyko.

Beskrivning

A nourishing body mist that combines a sensual, creamy fragrance of honey, lily of the valley, and musk with advanced protection for the skin’s hydrolipid barrier. Enriched with Satsuma mandarin extract, date palm extract, and D-panthenol, it instantly soothes reactive skin and strengthens its natural resilience. The formula actively helps reorganize and reinforce the skin’s structure, protecting it from external aggressors and dryness. It leaves the body regenerated, silky smooth, and noticeably more supple, transforming daily application into a relaxing self-care ritual.Key Ingredients:Satsuma Mandarin Extract acts as an advanced protective shield, helping to minimize the negative effects of external factors. It instantly calms reactive skin, relieves irritation, and restores the skin’s natural balance.Date Palm Extract delivers powerful regenerative benefits, improving skin elasticity and helping to protect against dryness while promoting a healthy-looking appearance.D-Panthenol immediately soothes irritation and supports the restoration of the skin’s protective barrier, leaving the skin exceptionally soft and silky to the touch. How to Use: Spray the mist onto the skin from a distance of approximately 20–30 cm (8–12 inches). Apply to clean skin at any time of day whenever you need a refreshing boost of hydration. Avoid contact with the eyes. La Bomba Softly Still Body Mist

Lagerstatus

La Bomba Softly Still Body Mist finns i lager hos samtliga 1 butik vi jämför. Lagerstatus uppdateras dagligen.

Prisutveckling

Senaste 30 dagarnas priser per butik (exkl. frakt).

Vanliga frågor

Vad kostar La Bomba Softly Still Body Mist?

Priset är 475 kr.

Var är La Bomba Softly Still Body Mist billigast?

La Bomba Softly Still Body Mist är billigast hos Lyko för 475 kr.

Finns La Bomba Softly Still Body Mist i lager?

Ja, La Bomba Softly Still Body Mist finns i lager hos samtliga 1 butik vi jämför.

Förekommer i topplistor

Bästa pris

475 kr hos Lyko

Köp nu →